PALACEMEWS PROPERTIES LIMITED
03518044 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Mar 2027 (last filed 26 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
12 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PALACEMEWS PROPERTIES LIMITED
03518044Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-02-26Incorporated 1998-02-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GROSVENOR FINANCIAL NOMINEES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 1998-05-01
- COMER, Brian Martin· DirectorAppointed 1998-05-01
- COMER, Luke Andrew· DirectorAppointed 1998-05-01
- AA COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED· Corporate Nominee SecretaryResigned 1998-05-01
GROSVENOR FINANCIAL NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 1998-05-01
See every company they're a director of →
COMER, Brian Martin
Director
- Appointed
- 1998-05-01
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1960
See every company they're a director of →
COMER, Luke Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 1998-05-01
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- Monaco
- Born
- 11/1957
See every company they're a director of →
AA COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 1998-02-26
- Resigned
- 1998-05-01
See every company they're a director of →
BUYVIEW LTD
Corporate Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 1998-02-26
- Resigned
- 1998-05-01
See every company they're a director of →
