UPRITE LIMITED
03499005 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 8 Feb 2027 (last filed 25 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
8 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
UPRITE LIMITED
03499005Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-01-26Incorporated 1998-01-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- EICHLER, Esther· SecretaryAppointed 1998-01-26
- EICHLER, Joseph· DirectorAppointed 1998-01-26
- SEMKEN LIMITED· Corporate Nominee SecretaryResigned 1998-01-26
- LUFMER LIMITED· Corporate Nominee DirectorResigned 1998-01-26
EICHLER, Esther
Secretary
- Appointed
- 1998-01-26
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
EICHLER, Joseph
Director
- Appointed
- 1998-01-26
- Nationality
- American
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1977
See every company they're a director of →
SEMKEN LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 1998-01-26
- Resigned
- 1998-01-26
See every company they're a director of →
LUFMER LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 1998-01-26
- Resigned
- 1998-01-26
See every company they're a director of →
