SANA TRADING LIMITED
03496000 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · Lancashire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Feb 2027 (last filed 21 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
4 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SANA TRADING LIMITED
03496000Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-01-21Incorporated 1998-01-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- RATHORE, Usman Ahmed, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2026-03-02
- RATHORE, Neelum· DirectorAppointed 2004-05-06
- RATHORE, Neelum· SecretaryAppointed 1998-01-21
- RATHORE, Nawaz Ahmad· DirectorAppointed 1998-01-21
RATHORE, Neelum
Secretary
- Appointed
- 1998-01-21
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
RATHORE, Nawaz Ahmad
Director
- Appointed
- 1998-01-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1958
See every company they're a director of →
RATHORE, Neelum
Director
- Appointed
- 2004-05-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1964
See every company they're a director of →
RATHORE, Usman Ahmed, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-03-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1990
See every company they're a director of →
VIBRANS, Philip Charles
Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 1998-01-21
- Resigned
- 1998-01-21
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
DAVENPORT CREDIT LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 1998-01-21
- Resigned
- 1998-01-21
See every company they're a director of →
