PERITUS PRIVATE FINANCE LIMITED
03490834 · Administration · Ltd · 28 yrs · Newcastle Upon Tyne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 57 days away. Confirmation statement is due 10 Feb 2027 (last filed 27 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
10 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PERITUS PRIVATE FINANCE LIMITED
03490834Administration· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-01-12Incorporated 1998-01-12Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
