FAVERGILL HOLDINGS LIMITED
03482548 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · Eastleigh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 31 Dec 2026 (last filed 17 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
31 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HOWELL, Thomas
Director
PEARCE, Elizabeth Anne
Secretary · Resigned 2013-10-04
BONDLAW SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1998-01-16
HOWELL, Stephen Phillip
Director · Resigned 2008-03-15
PEARCE, Anthony Richard Frederick
Director · Resigned 2011-12-03
PEARCE, Elizabeth Anne
Director · Resigned 2013-10-04
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FAVERGILL HOLDINGS LIMITED
03482548Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-12-17Incorporated 1997-12-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
