3 ABBOTS PLACE (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
03470158 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Dec 2026 (last filed 24 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
8 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
KHOKHAR, Mohammad Nawaz
Secretary
SARBULAND, Sohail
Director
FORSTERS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2001-08-16
LEGIST SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2000-09-25
PATTERSON, Anthony James
Director · Resigned 2001-08-16
TAWSE, Matthew Antony Gibbs
Director · Resigned 2000-01-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
3 ABBOTS PLACE (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
03470158Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-11-24Incorporated 1997-11-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
