CANFORD PLACE (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
03454040 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · Bournemouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Jan 2027 (last filed 2 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
16 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CANFORD PLACE (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
03454040Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-10-23Incorporated 1997-10-23Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
