19 IFIELD ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03433126 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Newcastle Upon Tyne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 12 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
12 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
19 IFIELD ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03433126Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-09-12Incorporated 1997-09-12Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
