ST JOHN'S SCHOOL, NORTHWOOD
03411518 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 29 yrs · Pinner
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 13 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
13 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST JOHN'S SCHOOL, NORTHWOOD
03411518Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1997-07-30Incorporated 1997-07-30Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
