ORANGE STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED
03396486 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 19 Mar 2027 (last filed 5 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
24 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
19 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ORANGE STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED
03396486Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-07-02Incorporated 1997-07-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
