EYECONES LTD
03378933 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Jun 2027 (last filed 30 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
13 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EYECONES LTD
03378933Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-05-30Incorporated 1997-05-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- SAVILLE, Irene Mary· SecretaryAppointed 1997-05-30
- SMITH, Mark Andrew· DirectorAppointed 1997-05-30
- THOMAS, Howard· Nominee SecretaryResigned 1997-05-30
- TESTER, William Andrew Joseph· Nominee DirectorResigned 1997-05-30
SAVILLE, Irene Mary
Secretary
- Appointed
- 1997-05-30
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
SMITH, Mark Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 1997-05-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Malta
- Born
- 11/1962
See every company they're a director of →
THOMAS, Howard
Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 1997-05-30
- Resigned
- 1997-05-30
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
TESTER, William Andrew Joseph
Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 1997-05-30
- Resigned
- 1997-05-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1962
See every company they're a director of →
