P J BRUMPTON JOINERY LIMITED
03349039 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Broughton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 12 Apr 2027 (last filed 29 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
12 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
P J BRUMPTON JOINERY LIMITED
03349039Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-04-10Incorporated 1997-04-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 43320Active only
