HOUSE PR LTD
03345653 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Aug 2027 (last filed 14 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
28 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
JOHNSON, Warren
Director
HENRY, Juliet Katherine Mary
Secretary · Resigned 2000-12-20
TEMPLE SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2013-03-07
FULLER, Simon Robert
Director · Resigned 2005-03-17
HENRY, Julian Stewart
Director · Resigned 2008-10-22
HICKSON, Charlotte Leah
Director · Resigned 2007-03-12
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HOUSE PR LTD
03345653Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-04-04Incorporated 1997-04-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
