GE HEALTHCARE UK LIMITED
03337033 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Chalfont St. Giles
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Apr 2027 (last filed 13 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
27 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GE HEALTHCARE UK LIMITED
03337033Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1997-03-17Incorporated 1997-03-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64209Active only
