PPG INDUSTRIES (UK) PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED
03291881 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Suffolk
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Dec 2026 (last filed 13 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
27 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PPG INDUSTRIES (UK) PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED
03291881Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-12-13Incorporated 1996-12-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 65300Active only
