INCEPCION LTD
03285956 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Dec 2026 (last filed 15 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
29 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ELMARK, Nils
Director
CORNHILL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2012-01-25
FNCS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1996-12-02
ILS (ISLE OF MAN) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2003-04-30
FIRST CLIFTON NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Director · Resigned 2003-04-30
FNCS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 1996-12-02
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INCEPCION LTD
03285956Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-12-02Incorporated 1996-12-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
