THE BRITISH-IRANIAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
03282914 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 29 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 30 Nov 2026 (last filed 16 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
30 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE BRITISH-IRANIAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
03282914Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1996-11-22Incorporated 1996-11-22Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 94990Active only
