BRINLAY LIMITED
03272128 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Oxshott
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Nov 2026 (last filed 31 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
14 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRINLAY LIMITED
03272128Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-10-31Incorporated 1996-10-31Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85600Active only
