SYLVAN DEVELOPMENTS (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED
03265728 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Crediton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Nov 2026 (last filed 18 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
1 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SYLVAN DEVELOPMENTS (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED
03265728Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-10-18Incorporated 1996-10-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
