TRINITY GROUP LIMITED
03262845 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · City Of London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Oct 2026 (last filed 10 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
24 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HALFACREE, Timothy John
Director
PULLEN, Eleanor Mary
Director
BLOOMSBURY REGISTRARS LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2009-01-29
MUSTERASSET LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1996-10-14
BUSHMAN, Richard Lyman
Director · Resigned 2009-03-29
DAMIRJI, Abdul Hadi
Director · Resigned 2012-09-21
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TRINITY GROUP LIMITED
03262845Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-10-14Incorporated 1996-10-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 66110Active only
