CORPORATE HARDWARE LIMITED
03261848 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Surrey
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Oct 2026 (last filed 10 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
24 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
TREVARTHEN, Lindsay
Secretary
TREVARTHEN, Richard William
Director
HARRISON, Irene Lesley
Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1996-10-10
WICKES, Stephen Jeremy
Secretary · Resigned 2004-09-01
ANDERSON, James Robert, Bsc
Director · Resigned 1998-04-04
TURNER, Melanie Lucinda Becher
Director · Resigned 2004-06-15
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CORPORATE HARDWARE LIMITED
03261848Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-10-10Incorporated 1996-10-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
