WANDSWORTH OASIS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03256975 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 29 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Oct 2026 (last filed 28 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
12 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
COOPER, Leonie Alison
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WANDSWORTH OASIS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03256975Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1996-09-30Incorporated 1996-09-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
