HENLEY COURT PROPERTIES LIMITED
03240699 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · Leatherhead
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Sept 2027 (last filed 21 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
4 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HENLEY COURT PROPERTIES LIMITED
03240699Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-08-21Incorporated 1996-08-21Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
