PIER HOUSE (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
03230922 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 25 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 30 Mar 2027 (last filed 16 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
25 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
30 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PIER HOUSE (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
03230922Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-07-29Incorporated 1996-07-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
