CHARNWOOD HOUSE RESIDENTS' ASSOCIATION (SALISBURY) LIMITED
03226316 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · Salisbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Oct 2026 (last filed 6 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
20 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CHARNWOOD HOUSE RESIDENTS' ASSOCIATION (SALISBURY) LIMITED
03226316Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-07-17Incorporated 1996-07-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
