GROSMONT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
03218227 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · Monmouthshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Jul 2027 (last filed 28 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
12 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
VAUGHAN, Oliver John
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GROSMONT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
03218227Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-06-28Incorporated 1996-06-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- VAUGHAN, Oliver John· OfficerAppointed 3 March 2014
VAUGHAN, Oliver John
—
- Appointed
- 3 March 2014
