LA TRATTORIA (SHREWSBURY) LIMITED
03215345 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · Shrewsbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jun 2027 (last filed 11 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
25 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LA TRATTORIA (SHREWSBURY) LIMITED
03215345Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-06-18Incorporated 1996-06-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MATTHEWS, Diane Margaret· DirectorAppointed 2002-08-02
- MATTHEWS, Diane Margaret· SecretaryAppointed 1996-06-18
- MATTHEWS, Michael Edward· DirectorAppointed 1996-06-18
MATTHEWS, Diane Margaret
Secretary
- Appointed
- 1996-06-18
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
MATTHEWS, Diane Margaret
Director
- Appointed
- 2002-08-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1955
See every company they're a director of →
MATTHEWS, Michael Edward
Director
- Appointed
- 1996-06-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1959
See every company they're a director of →
