INSTANT START 10396 LIMITED
03177390 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 19 Oct 2027 (last filed 5 Oct 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
19 Oct 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INSTANT START 10396 LIMITED
03177390Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-03-25Incorporated 1996-03-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- LEVY, Simon Mark· DirectorAppointed 2023-10-26
- COWAN, Graham Michael· DirectorResigned 2023-10-26
- ACCESS NOMINEES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2023-09-01
- ACCESS NOMINEES LIMITED· Corporate DirectorResigned 2023-09-01
LEVY, Simon Mark
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-10-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1975
See every company they're a director of →
ACCESS NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 1996-03-25
- Resigned
- 2023-09-01
See every company they're a director of →
COWAN, Graham Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-10-01
- Resigned
- 2023-10-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1943
See every company they're a director of →
ACCESS NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 1996-03-25
- Resigned
- 2023-09-01
See every company they're a director of →
