CAMBRIDGE WATER PLC
03175861 · Active · Plc · 30 yrs · Cambridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 20 May 2027 (last filed 6 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
20 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CAMBRIDGE WATER PLC
03175861Active· Plc· England Wales· 1996-04-02Incorporated 1996-04-02Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
