CRANFORD CONTROLS LIMITED
03133467 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · Alton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CRANFORD CONTROLS LIMITED
03133467Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1995-12-01Incorporated 1995-12-01Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
