MORFIND 2026 LIMITED
03108774 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Aug 2027 (last filed 29 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2027
Next confirmation
12 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MORFIND 2026 LIMITED
03108774Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1995-10-02Incorporated 1995-10-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
