MOUNT KELLY FOUNDATION GOVERNORS
03069235 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 31 yrs · Tavistock
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 May 2027 (last filed 17 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 May 2027
Next confirmation
31 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MOUNT KELLY FOUNDATION GOVERNORS
03069235Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1995-06-16Incorporated 1995-06-16Health 82/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85200Active only
