ABBOTS LODGE (EASTBOURNE) LIMITED
03047207 · Active · Ltd · 31 yrs · Hailsham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 May 2027 (last filed 19 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
29 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
3 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ABBOTS LODGE (EASTBOURNE) LIMITED
03047207Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1995-04-19Incorporated 1995-04-19Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
