THE SANDFORD RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED
03006463 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 31 yrs · Reading
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Jan 2027 (last filed 5 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
19 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE SANDFORD RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED
03006463Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1995-01-05Incorporated 1995-01-05Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
