LIGHTACTION PROPERTIES LIMITED
02977756 · Active · Ltd · 31 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 18 Nov 2026 (last filed 4 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
18 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
INAYATULLAH, Mohammed Imran
Director
RANGINKAMAN, Zeezee
Director
CR SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2011-04-27
HALLMARK SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1994-11-01
COULDRIDGE, Simon Ashley
Director · Resigned 2001-05-01
HOGAN, Sean Lee
Director · Resigned 2011-04-27
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LIGHTACTION PROPERTIES LIMITED
02977756Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1994-10-11Incorporated 1994-10-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
