HERBERT (8) PLC
02965526 · Active · Plc · 32 yrs · Solihull
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Sept 2027 (last filed 1 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
15 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HERBERT (8) PLC
02965526Active· Plc· England Wales· 1994-09-01Incorporated 1994-09-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
