ZEDRA GOVERNANCE LIMITED
02952373 · Active · Ltd · 32 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Aug 2027 (last filed 25 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
8 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ZEDRA GOVERNANCE LIMITED
02952373Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1994-07-25Incorporated 1994-07-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 66290Active only
