NJA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
02947873 · Active · Ltd · 32 yrs · Ashford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Jul 2027 (last filed 12 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
26 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NJA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
02947873Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1994-07-12Incorporated 1994-07-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- AITCHISON, Trudy· SecretaryAppointed 2003-07-03
- AITCHISON, Kerensa· SecretaryResigned 2003-07-03
- AITCHISON, Nigel John· DirectorAppointed 1994-07-12
- CONWAY, Robert· Nominee SecretaryResigned 1994-07-12
AITCHISON, Trudy
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2003-07-03
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
AITCHISON, Nigel John
Director
- Appointed
- 1994-07-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1965
See every company they're a director of →
AITCHISON, Kerensa
Secretary
- Appointed
- 1994-07-12
- Resigned
- 2003-07-03
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
CONWAY, Robert
Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 1994-07-12
- Resigned
- 1994-07-12
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
COWAN, Graham Michael
Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 1994-07-12
- Resigned
- 1994-07-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1943
See every company they're a director of →
