NISA WHOLESALE LIMITED
02939557 · Active · Ltd · 32 yrs · Scunthorpe
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 4 Oct 2026 — that's 20 days away. Confirmation statement is due 18 Jul 2027 (last filed 4 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
4 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
18 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NISA WHOLESALE LIMITED
02939557Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1994-06-16Incorporated 1994-06-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
