G S SHROPSHIRE HOLDINGS LIMITED
02916079 · Active · Ltd · 32 yrs · Ely
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Apr 2027 (last filed 16 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
30 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
G S SHROPSHIRE HOLDINGS LIMITED
02916079Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1994-04-06Incorporated 1994-04-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
