THE UNIVERSITIES AND COLLEGES EMPLOYERS' ASSOCIATION
02914327 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 32 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Apr 2027 (last filed 3 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
17 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ISRANI, Roshan
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE UNIVERSITIES AND COLLEGES EMPLOYERS' ASSOCIATION
02914327Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1994-03-30Incorporated 1994-03-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ISRANI, Roshan· OfficerAppointed 1 August 2017
ISRANI, Roshan
—
- Appointed
- 1 August 2017
