EXTRACARE RETAIL LIMITED
02898050 · Active · Ltd · 32 yrs · Coventry
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 28 Feb 2027 (last filed 14 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EXTRACARE RETAIL LIMITED
02898050Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1994-02-14Incorporated 1994-02-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 47799Active only
