LONDON & CAMBRIDGE PROPERTIES LIMITED
02895002 · Active · Ltd · 32 yrs · Kingswinford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 Aug 2027 (last filed 11 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LONDON & CAMBRIDGE PROPERTIES LIMITED
02895002Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1994-02-04Incorporated 1994-02-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
