CLIFTON COLLEGE SERVICES LIMITED
02866554 · Active · Ltd · 32 yrs · Bristol
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 41 days (deadline was 31 Aug 2026). Confirmation statement is due 31 Oct 2026 (last filed 17 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2026
Next confirmation
31 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLIFTON COLLEGE SERVICES LIMITED
02866554Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1993-10-27Incorporated 1993-10-27Health 76/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
