DULWICH LIGHTING AND ELECTRICAL LTD
02847484 · Active · Ltd · 33 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 26 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LAWRENCE, David
Director
HOPKINS, Alpha Tracy Fiona
Secretary · Resigned 2008-03-31
MCKENZIE, Denise
Secretary · Resigned 1998-02-09
HARBEN REGISTRARS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1993-11-29
BULLOCK, John Alfred
Director · Resigned 1997-03-31
HENSMAN, Mark Roy
Director · Resigned 2000-07-03
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DULWICH LIGHTING AND ELECTRICAL LTD
02847484Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1993-08-25Incorporated 1993-08-25Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
