HARBOUR CLUB LIMITED
02822643 · Active · Ltd · 33 yrs · Hatfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 3 Oct 2026 — that's 30 days away. Confirmation statement is due 26 May 2027 (last filed 12 May 2026).
Next accounts
3 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
26 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BURROWS, Patrick James
Director
DWYER, Daniel John
Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1993-06-28
HARRIS, Ian Michael Brian
Secretary · Resigned 2017-12-31
HINDES, Mark Lewis William
Secretary · Resigned 2007-11-23
MCGARTOLL, Owen Raphael
Secretary · Resigned 2004-04-30
ALDWYCH SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2001-01-08
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARBOUR CLUB LIMITED
02822643Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1993-05-28Incorporated 1993-05-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
