CKPRESS GROUP LIMITED
02809344 · Active · Ltd · 33 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Apr 2027 (last filed 16 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
30 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
AUDA, Faiek
Director
BROWN, Helen Fiona
Secretary · Resigned 2012-11-01
JACKSON, Alison
Secretary · Resigned 1997-05-31
LONDON LAW SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1993-04-15
DREESMANN, Bernard Henry
Director · Resigned 1997-08-06
JACKSON, David Lloyd
Director · Resigned 1997-06-12
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CKPRESS GROUP LIMITED
02809344Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1993-04-15Incorporated 1993-04-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
