HALECREST INVESTMENTS (NO. 2) LIMITED
02762481 · Liquidation · Ltd · 33 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 20 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
20 Nov 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HALECREST INVESTMENTS (NO. 2) LIMITED
02762481Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 1992-11-06Incorporated 1992-11-06Health 7/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
