TURN KEY PROJECTS LIMITED
02755780 · Active · Ltd · 33 yrs · York
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Oct 2026 (last filed 14 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
28 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
STOPFORTH, Christopher
Director
STOPFORTH, Denise
Secretary · Resigned 2012-02-01
SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1992-11-04
STOPFORTH, Denise
Director · Resigned 1995-01-01
TONKS, Richard Geoffrey
Director · Resigned 2001-10-18
INSTANT COMPANIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 1992-10-04
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TURN KEY PROJECTS LIMITED
02755780Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1992-10-14Incorporated 1992-10-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 46140Active only
