PENTA GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
02747939 · Active · Plc · 33 yrs · Warndon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Sept 2026 (last filed 16 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
30 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PENTA GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
02747939Active· Plc· England Wales· 1992-09-16Incorporated 1992-09-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 62012Active only
